Difference between revisions of "Jazwares 4 Inch Fortnite Skins 2018"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Thearchivist (talk | contribs) |
Thearchivist (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;background:#e2efd9"|[[Skins:Bandolier|Bandolier]][[category:Bandolier]][[category:Tropic Troopers]] | |style="text-align:center;background:#e2efd9"|[[Skins:Bandolier|Bandolier]][[category:Bandolier]][[category:Tropic Troopers]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;background:#e2efd9"|FNT0013 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 19: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;background:#e2efd9"|[[Skins:Brite Bomber|Brite Bomber]][[category:Brite Bomber]][[category:Sunshine And Rainbows]] | |style="text-align:center;background:#e2efd9"|[[Skins:Brite Bomber|Brite Bomber]][[category:Brite Bomber]][[category:Sunshine And Rainbows]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;background:#e2efd9"|FNT0019 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 26: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;background:#e2efd9"|[[Skins:Carbide|Carbide]][[category:Carbide]][[category:Carbide]] | |style="text-align:center;background:#e2efd9"|[[Skins:Carbide|Carbide]][[category:Carbide]][[category:Carbide]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;background:#e2efd9"|FNT0011 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 42: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;background:#e2efd9"|[[Skins:Jonesy|Jonesy]][[category:Jonesy]][[category:No Set]] | |style="text-align:center;background:#e2efd9"|[[Skins:Jonesy|Jonesy]][[category:Jonesy]][[category:No Set]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;background:#e2efd9"|FNT0036 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 49: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;background:#e2efd9"|[[Skins:Omega Red|Omega (Red)]][[category:Omega]][[category:Omega Set]] | |style="text-align:center;background:#e2efd9"|[[Skins:Omega Red|Omega (Red)]][[category:Omega]][[category:Omega Set]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;background:#e2efd9"|FNT0016 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 56: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;background:#e2efd9"|[[Skins:Ragnarok|Ragnarok]][[category:Ragnarok]][[category:Harbinger]] | |style="text-align:center;background:#e2efd9"|[[Skins:Ragnarok|Ragnarok]][[category:Ragnarok]][[category:Harbinger]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;background:#e2efd9"|FNT0019 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 63: | Line 75: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;background:#e2efd9"|[[Skins:Raptor|Raptor]][[category:Raptor]][[category:No Set]] | |style="text-align:center;background:#e2efd9"|[[Skins:Raptor|Raptor]][[category:Raptor]][[category:No Set]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;background:#e2efd9"|FNT0014 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 70: | Line 84: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;background:#e2efd9"|[[Skins:Raven|Raven]][[category:Raven]][[category:Nevermore]] | |style="text-align:center;background:#e2efd9"|[[Skins:Raven|Raven]][[category:Raven]][[category:Nevermore]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;background:#e2efd9"|FNT0036 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 77: | Line 93: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;background:#e2efd9"|[[Skins:Rex|Rex]][[category:Rex]][[category:Dino Guard]] | |style="text-align:center;background:#e2efd9"|[[Skins:Rex|Rex]][[category:Rex]][[category:Dino Guard]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;background:#e2efd9"|FNT0019 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 84: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;background:#e2efd9"|[[Skins:Rust Lord|Rust Lord]][[category:Rust Lord]][[category:Storm Scavenger]] | |style="text-align:center;background:#e2efd9"|[[Skins:Rust Lord|Rust Lord]][[category:Rust Lord]][[category:Storm Scavenger]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;background:#e2efd9"|FNT0009 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 91: | Line 111: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;background:#e2efd9"|[[Skins:Team Leader Cuddle|Team Leader (Cuddle)]][[category:Team Leader]][[category:Cuddle Team Leader]][[category:Royale Hearts]] | |style="text-align:center;background:#e2efd9"|[[Skins:Team Leader Cuddle|Team Leader (Cuddle)]][[category:Team Leader]][[category:Cuddle Team Leader]][[category:Royale Hearts]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;background:#e2efd9"|FNT0019 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 98: | Line 120: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;background:#e2efd9"|[[Skins:Teknique|Teknique]][[category:Teknique]][[category:Aerosol Assassins]] | |style="text-align:center;background:#e2efd9"|[[Skins:Teknique|Teknique]][[category:Teknique]][[category:Aerosol Assassins]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;background:#e2efd9"|FNT0015 | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 10:31, 21 December 2023
Bandolier |
FNT0013 |
Brite Bomber |
FNT0019 |
Carbide |
FNT0011 |
Drift (Stage 4) |
FNT0012 |
Jonesy |
FNT0036 |
Omega (Red) |
FNT0016 |
Ragnarok |
FNT0019 |
Raptor |
FNT0014 |
Raven |
FNT0036 |
Rex |
FNT0019 |
Rust Lord |
FNT0009 |
Team Leader (Cuddle) |
FNT0019 |
Teknique |
FNT0015 |